Žáci U15

Brankáři

David Gänsler # 
 
David
Gänsler
Václav Musil # 
 
Václav
Musil

Obránci

Jan Čermák # 
 
Jan
Čermák
Daniel Fleischman # 
 
Daniel
Fleischman
Jakub Jandák # 
 
Jakub
Jandák
Jiří Kříž # 
 
Jiří
Kříž
Roman Papcun # 
 
Roman
Papcun
David Pašek # 
 
David
Pašek
Michal Patera # 
 
Michal
Patera
Pavel Paulovič # 
 
Pavel
Paulovič
Denis Straňánek # 
 
Denis
Straňánek
Jan Šlajer # 
 
Jan
Šlajer
Ondřej Žák # 
 
Ondřej
Žák

Záložníci

Mikuláš Čmejrek # 
 
Mikuláš
Čmejrek
Ladislav Dobiáš # 
 
Ladislav
Dobiáš
Pavel Hostaša # 
 
Pavel
Hostaša
Daniel Kotlár # 
 
Daniel
Kotlár
Tri Dung Ngyuen # 
 
Tri Dung
Ngyuen
Denis Pavelec # 
 
Denis
Pavelec
Adam Procházka # 
 
Adam
Procházka
Michal Rusník # 
 
Michal
Rusník
David Sklenář # 
 
David
Sklenář
Maxim Verner # 
 
Maxim
Verner
Tomas Žák # 
 
Tomas
Žák

Útočníci

Pavel Černý # 
 
Pavel
Černý
Jaroslav Faigl # 
 
Jaroslav
Faigl
Alex Novotný # 
 
Alex
Novotný

Historie zápasů

31. srpna 2022 - středa, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Karlovy Vary
3:6

4. září 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - SK Roudnice
1:0

11. září 2022 - neděle, Klíše

FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Most-Souš
5:1

18. září 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Varnsdorf
12:1

24. září 2022 - sobota, Aritma

Aritma Praha - Baník Most-Souš
5:1

28. září 2022 - středa, Česká Lípa

Česká Lípa - Baník Most-Souš
3:3

2. října 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Žižkov
3:3

8. října 2022 - sobota, Dukla

Dukla Praha - Baník Most-Souš
4:1

9. října 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Tatran Kadaň
6:1

16. října 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - SK Střešovice
2:1

23. října 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - FK Neratovice
1:2

28. října 2022 - pátek, Chomutov

FC Chomutov - Baník Most-Souš
2:6

6. listopadu 2022 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Sokolov
1:5

13. listopadu 2022 - neděle, Litvínov

Baník Most-Souš - FŠ Litvínov
3:0

23. listopadu 2022 - středa, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - SK Ervěnice-Jirkov
5:0

27. listopadu 2022 - neděle, Žatec

Žatec - Baník Most-Souš
0:1

19. března 2023 - neděle, Sokolov

Sokolov - Baník Most-Souš
1:0

26. března 2023 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - FŠ Litvínov
2:1

2. dubna 2023 - neděle, Roudnice

SK Roudnice - Baník Most-Souš
4:0

6. dubna 2023 - čtvrtek, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - FK Ústí nad Labem
3:3

15. dubna 2023 - sobota, Varnsdorf

Varnsdorf - Baník Most-Souš
3:1

23. dubna 2023 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Aritma Praha
2:0

29. dubna 2023 - sobota, Koloděje

Žižkov - Baník Most-Souš
3:3

7. května 2023 - neděle, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Dukla Praha
0:2

14. května 2023 - neděle, Střešovice

SK Střešovice - Baník Most-Souš
0:2

20. května 2023 - sobota, Neratovice

FK Neratovice - Baník Most-Souš
4:0

27. května 2023 - sobota, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - FC Chomutov
4:0

3. června 2023 - sobota, K. Vary

Karlovy Vary - Baník Most-Souš
10:00

10. června 2023 - sobota, Albrechtická

Baník Most-Souš - Česká Lípa
10:00

červen 2023

  • Pondělí
  • Úterý
  • Středa
  • Čtvrtek
  • Pátek
  • Sobota
  • Neděle

PM

PM

PM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

Zdeněk Kopas

Trenér

607804496 kopas13@seznam.cz

Michal Nguyen

Trenér

721702585 michal.cigy@seznam.cz

Michal Rusník

Asistent