Dorost U19

Brankáři

Tomáš Behina # 
 
Tomáš
Behina
Patrik Šindelář # 
 
Patrik
Šindelář

Obránci

Pavel Bíma # 
 
Pavel
Bíma
Šimon Buben # 
 
Šimon
Buben
Matěj Hadinec # 
 
Matěj
Hadinec
Dominik Keldrych # 
 
Dominik
Keldrych
Martin Kovář # 
 
Martin
Kovář
Jakub Pinte # 
 
Jakub
Pinte

Záložníci

Adam Dražil # 
 
Adam
Dražil
Tomáš Fiala # 
 
Tomáš
Fiala
Daniel Kozikowski # 
 
Daniel
Kozikowski
Josef Kučerka # 
 
Josef
Kučerka
Vlastimil Lipták # 
 
Vlastimil
Lipták
Jan Málek # 
 
Jan
Málek
Jakub Smetánka # 
 
Jakub
Smetánka
Jakub Žáček # 
 
Jakub
Žáček

Útočníci

Jan Hammerschmidt # 
 
Jan
Hammerschmidt
Adam Holý # 
 
Adam
Holý
Tadeáš Hron # 
 
Tadeáš
Hron

Historie zápasů

10. srpna 2022 - středa, Ústí n/L

FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Most-Souš
3:2

13. srpna 2022 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - FK Teplice
1:6

20. srpna 2022 - Praha

Dukla Praha - Baník Most-Souš
7:0

27. srpna 2022 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - Sokolov
1:1

3. září 2022 - Praha

Meteor Praha - Baník Most-Souš
1:0

11. září 2022 - neděle, Karlovy Vary

Karlovy Vary - Baník Most-Souš
4:0

17. září 2022 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - SK Libuš
0:3

25. září 2022 - neděle, Česká Lípa

Česká Lípa - Baník Most-Souš
1:2

1. října 2022 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - Benešov
5:0

8. října 2022 - sobota, Chomutov

FC Chomutov - Baník Most-Souš
2:0

15. října 2022 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FŠ Litvínov
2:4

22. října 2022 - sobota, Roudnice

VOŠ Roudnice - Baník Most-Souš
1:2

29. října 2022 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FC Vlašim
4:1

5. listopadu 2022 - Praha

ABC Braník - Baník Most-Souš
1:2

13. listopadu 2022 - neděle, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FK Neratovice
2:2

4. března 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FK Ústí nad Labem
10:00

11. března 2023 - sobota, Stínadla

FK Teplice - Baník Most-Souš
 

18. března 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Dukla Praha
10:00

25. března 2023 - sobota, Sokolov

Sokolov - Baník Most-Souš
 

1. dubna 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Meteor Praha
10:00

6. dubna 2023 - čtvrtek, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Karlovy Vary
14:00

15. dubna 2023 - sobota, Libuš

SK Libuš - Baník Most-Souš
 

22. dubna 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Česká Lípa
10:00

30. dubna 2023 - sobota, Benešov

Benešov - Baník Most-Souš
10:00

6. května 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FC Chomutov
10:00

13. května 2023 - sobota, Litvínov

FŠ Litvínov - Baník Most-Souš
 

20. května 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - VOŠ Roudnice
10:00

28. května 2023 - sobota, Vlašim

FC Vlašim - Baník Most-Souš
10:00

3. června 2023 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - ABC Braník
10:00

10. června 2023 - sobota, Neratovice

FK Neratovice - Baník Most-Souš
 

únor 2023

  • Pondělí
  • Úterý
  • Středa
  • Čtvrtek
  • Pátek
  • Sobota
  • Neděle

PM

PM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

Petr Johana

Trenér

603856558 17johana17@seznam.cz

Martin Kovář

Asistent

Jan Davignon

Asistent

Vít Popelka

Kondiční trenér