Dorost U17

Brankáři

David Gänsler # 
 
David
Gänsler
Václav Hůla # 
 
Václav
Hůla
David Svoboda # 
 
David
Svoboda

Obránci

Ladislav Dobiáš # 
 
Ladislav
Dobiáš
Vojtěch Fišer # 
 
Vojtěch
Fišer
Daniel Fleischman # 
 
Daniel
Fleischman
Michal Kricner # 
 
Michal
Kricner
Lukáš Novotný # 
 
Lukáš
Novotný
Denis Straňánek # 
 
Denis
Straňánek
Dominik Švec # 
 
Dominik
Švec
Vasyl Tsonynets # 
 
Vasyl
Tsonynets

Záložníci

Matěj Bernard # 
 
Matěj
Bernard
Petr Džuban # 
 
Petr
Džuban
Tomáš Janeček # 
 
Tomáš
Janeček
Filip Klimt # 
 
Filip
Klimt
Matyáš Konopík # 
 
Matyáš
Konopík
Martin Kšána # 
 
Martin
Kšána
Martin Rjaska # 
 
Martin
Rjaska
Luboš Studený # 
 
Luboš
Studený
Petr Šebek # 
 
Petr
Šebek
Adam Štandera # 
 
Adam
Štandera

Útočníci

Pavel Černý # 
 
Pavel
Černý
Vít Kopřiva # 
 
Vít
Kopřiva
Pavel Záruba # 
 
Pavel
Záruba

Přehled zápasů

přátelsky

pátek 13.1.2023 - sobota, Kladno

SK Kladno - Baník Most-Souš
12:00

Divize dorostu

sobota 5.8.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - Vyšehrad
3:5

Divize dorostu

sobota 12.8.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - FK Ústí nad Labem
9:0

Divize dorostu

sobota 19.8.2023 - Bedřichovská, sobota

Meteor Praha - Baník Most-Souš
1:7

přátelsky

středa 23.8.2023 - Děčín, středa

Děčín - Baník Most-Souš
4:3

Divize dorostu

neděle 27.8.2023 - K. Vary, neděle

Karlovy Vary - Baník Most-Souš
2:1

Divize dorostu

sobota 2.9.2023 - Souš, sobota

Sokolov - Baník Most-Souš
3:1

Divize dorostu

sobota 9.9.2023 - Roudnice, sobota

VOŠ Roudnice - Baník Most-Souš
1:1

Divize dorostu

sobota 16.9.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - Dukla Praha
2:2

Divize dorostu

neděle 24.9.2023 - Neratovice, neděle

FK Neratovice - Baník Most-Souš
1:3

Divize dorostu

sobota 30.9.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - Aritma Praha
3:2

Divize dorostu

neděle 8.10.2023 - Č. Lípa, neděle

Česká Lípa - Baník Most-Souš
1:3

Divize dorostu

sobota 14.10.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - FK Teplice
0:2

Divize dorostu

sobota 21.10.2023 - Dobrovíz, sobota

Motorlet Praha - Baník Most-Souš
2:5

Divize dorostu

sobota 28.10.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - ABC Braník
4:0

Divize dorostu

sobota 4.11.2023 - Chomutov, sobota

FC Chomutov - Baník Most-Souš
1:5

Divize dorostu

sobota 11.11.2023 - Souš, sobota

Baník Most-Souš - FŠ Litvínov
8:5

přátelsky

sobota 20.1.2024 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Sokolov
12:00

přátelsky

sobota 3.2.2024 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - FK Ústí nad Labem
12:00

březen 2024

  • Pondělí
  • Úterý
  • Středa
  • Čtvrtek
  • Pátek
  • Sobota
  • Neděle

PM

PM

PM

PM

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

Marcel Grund

Trenér

731 183 116 marcel.grund@seznam.cz

Josef Kučerka

Asistent

Jan Davignon

Kondiční trenér